题名: 美麗與哀愁的悸動-由內在情緒轉化於外在情緒之創作設計

关键词: 情緒反應、轉化感知、造型設計、emotional reactions、transforming perception、design

摘要: 人類是有心情起伏的情感動物,所以會有歡樂、愉快、沮喪、躁鬱、不安的感受。這種感受或許是來自於自環境因素,如:氣候、色彩、聲音及種種的意念,也有可能是人為因素,如:家庭、人際、經濟、學業、工作等的關係,使情緒會有喜、怒、哀、樂、懼的反應。

本創作研究希望藉由情緒表現為研究範圍,由情緒語言的思緒藉由作品的表達論述所發揮的功能,主要是在探討人生的情緒表現下,所產生的作用及對自我的影響,經由文獻理論基礎探討,透過音樂、模特兒肢體表達、展現由心理轉化於外在情緒反應之造型設計作品,進而提出情緒給予創作的另一種詮釋。

Human beings are emotional animals, and in the mood ups and downs, there would be a joy, happy, depression, bipolar, anxiety feelings. Perhaps this feeling comes from the self-environmental factors, such as: climate, color, sounds and all kinds of ideas may also be man-made factors, such as: family, interpersonal, economic, academic, work relationships, so that there will be emotions happiness, anger , sadness and joy, fear response. This creative study was to study the scope of the performance by emotion, by emotional language to express thoughts of works by the functions of exposition, mainly in exploring the emotion of life, the resulting effect and the impact of self through literature theoretical foundation to explore, through music, modeling physical expression, demonstrated by the psychological transformation in the emotional reaction of the Design of external works, and then made another mood for creative interpretation.