題名: 不同知覺訓練對於桌球正手發球預期能力之影響

關鍵詞: 不同知覺訓練方法;桌球正手發球;預期能力;The different consciousness training method;table tennis is delivering ball;expectation ability

摘要: 本研究之研究目的在探討不同知覺訓練方法對於桌球發球預期能力提升的影響。受試者以經國管理暨健康學院二技之男女學生共45位,平均身高167.2±8.24公分,平均體重65.4±5.12公斤,平均年齡21.2±1.85歲,以隨機平均分配方式分配到3組實驗組,3組實驗組分別為控制組、知覺訓練組I與知覺訓練組II。實驗期為每週3次共12次,每次30分鐘。在實驗前後實行前、後測,以所得之數據以單因子變異數分析來考驗,若達顯著性差異便以LSD事後比較法考驗。根據數據得到以下二點研究結果:一、在前測階段,三組實驗組無顯著性差異存在;二、在後測階段,三組實驗組達顯著性差異。根據上述研究結果,歸納出以下兩點研究結論:一、知覺訓練對於桌球正手發球預期能力有顯著的學習效果;二、慢撥放速度有助於提昇大專學生的預期能力。

The research purpose of this research is inquiring into different consciousness to train a method for the influence that the table tennis delivers the ball expectation ability to promote. Test-receiver with is total 45ses by the male female student of[with] the country management and the healthy college 2-year technological program, average height 167.2 ±8.24 cm, average weight 65.4 ±5.12 kg, average age 21.2 ±1.85 years old to equally assign way till 3 sets of experiment sets, 3 sets of experiment set difference for control the set, consciousness training an I and consciousness to train a set of II. Test a period for 3 total every week 12 times, each time 30 minutes. At test in front and back before practicing, after measure with, the data of the income counts analysis with the single factor difference to test, if attain obvious sex difference and then be tested with the LSD after the event comparison method. Get the following to study a result 2:00 according to the data: A, measured a stage ago, three sets of experiment sets had no obvious sex difference existence; Two, at after measure a stage, three sets of experiment sets attain obvious sex difference. Induce the following to study conclusion 2:00 as a result according to the above-mentioned research: A, the consciousness train a positive hand to deliver the ball expectation ability to have obvious learning result for the table tennis; Two, stir to put speed to contribute to the expectation ability that promotes university a student slowly.