题名: 女子籃球技術指導分析

关键词: 籃球基本動作;進攻技術;防守技術;Basic movements;Offense skills;Defense skills

摘要: 在籃球運動比賽中,沒有精湛的基本動作,將無法有效地運用進攻或防守戰術,也就無法獲得比賽的最後勝利。籃球比賽中球員必須經過長時間的追、趕、跑、跳、碰等動作,沒有優異的速度與制空權則很難在球場上與人較量。

個人的進攻動作,如持球三重威脅、運球、傳接球、投籃、爭搶籃板等技術,都是球員應熟練的動作,在講求進攻全面性的現代籃球,個人進攻能力影響團隊的攻擊戰力。

個人防守動作,如防守基本姿勢、滑步動作、對球壓迫、阻絕技巧、補位還原、搶奪防守籃板、在後防守或在前防守或半側面防守時機的選擇及技巧的運用等,都是需要球員不斷的練習的防守基本動作。

小組的進攻及防守都是經過無數次的演練,而不是盲目地在球場上亂跑所能比擬的,在一定的路線上做好安排及運用智慧的變化才可達到預期的效果。快攻更是籃球場上徹底擊垮對手的不二法門,因此,良好的快攻訓練及安排也是籃球基本技術中極為重要的一環。

本文針對籃球運動的技術包括個人的攻守動作、小組合作的攻守技術及快攻的安排加以整理分析,籃球運動的基本技術只有苦練,才能提昇水準。

In the basketball games, without skillful basic movements, the players could neither applying the attack or defense tactics efficiently, nor could they win the games.

Personal attack movements, such as triple threat, ballhanding, passing, shooting, and rebounding are required skills that players need to practice.

Similarly, personal defense movements, such as basic position, slide, pressure, deny, recover, rebounding, after play, over play, and side play, also need to be constantly practiced so the players could know how and when to apply these skills.

Besides personal skills, team coordination also plays an important role in basketball games. As proficient personal skills are the outcome of constant practice, so are the team skills. Team attack and defense usually follow a pre-arranged route or strategy instead of running blindly in the basketball court.

Another factor contributing to a victory is fast break. Since fast attack is a crucial way to defeat the opponent, good fast attack training and arrangement are inevitable in basic basketbal1 skills.

With all the discussion and analysis of personal, team and fast attack skills here, however, the key to improvement is players' practice and perspiration indeed.