题名: 探討TTQS系統導入對半導體業組織學習及組織績效的影響

关键词: TTQS系統;組織學習;組織績效;TTQS(Taiwan Training Quality System) System;Organizational Learning;Organizational Performance

摘要: 本研究從使用者端角度出發,對於TTQS系統導入對組織學習及組織績效影響。本研究彙整上述變數之相關文獻並做關聯性探討,針對半導體公司員工,以便利抽樣方式進行問卷調查,預計將回收問卷,以SPSS統計軟體,進行樣本組成分析、敘述性統計、信度分析、效度分析、迴歸分析、T檢定及變異數分析等。以驗證以下假設一、探討TTQS系統導入對組織學習的影響。二、探討TTQS系統導入對組織績效的影響。三、探討組織學習對組織績效的影響。研究結果顯示:1 TTQS系統導入對組織學習有正向影響;2 TTQS系統導入對組織績效有正向影響;3組織學習對組織績效有正向影響。

This study explored the relationship between the introduction of TTQS system, organizational learning and organizational performance from the perspective of users. This study used convenient sampling a through paper questionnaires. The statistic software SPSS will be used to approach descriptive statistics, reliability analysis, validity analysis, regression analysis, t test and ANOVA. This study will verify the following hypotheses. 1 Explored the relationship between the introduction of TTQS system and organizational learning. 2 Explored the relationship between the introduction of TTQS system and organizational performance. 2 Explored the relationship between organizational learning and organizational performance. The results are as follows: 1 The introduction of TTQS system has a positive effect on organizational learning. 2 The introduction of TTQS system has a positive effect on organizational performance. 3 Organizational learning has a positive effect on organizational performance.